Monday Oct 28 Mon Oct 28
Tuesday Oct 29 Tue Oct 29
Wednesday Oct 30 Wed Oct 30
Thursday Oct 31 Thu Oct 31
Friday Nov 01 Fri Nov 01
Saturday Nov 02 Sat Nov 02
Sunday Nov 03 Sun Nov 03
HIIT Circuit 05:00 - 06:00 Jessie Lambiase 
HIIT Circuit 06:00 - 07:00 Jessie Lambiase 
 
HIIT Circuit 07:30 - 08:30 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
 
HIIT Circuit 09:30 - 10:30 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT Circuit 16:00 - 17:00 Jessie Lambiase 
HIIT Circuit 17:15 - 18:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
HIIT Circuit 18:30 - 19:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
HIIT Circuit 19:45 - 20:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
Upper Body 05:00 - 06:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Upper Body 06:00 - 07:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Upper Body 07:15 - 08:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Upper Body 08:30 - 09:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Upper Body 09:45 - 10:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Upper Body 17:15 - 18:15 Jolin Yang 
Upper Body 18:30 - 19:30 Jolin Yang 
Upper Body 19:45 - 20:45 Jolin Yang 
Cardio Core 05:00 - 06:00 Victoria Arturi 
Cardio Core 06:00 - 07:00 Victoria Arturi 
 
Cardio Core 07:30 - 08:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
Cardio Core 09:30 - 10:30 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Core 12:00 - 13:00 Jessie Lambiase 
 
Cardio Core 17:15 - 18:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
Cardio Core 18:30 - 19:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
Muscle Building - FULL BODY 19:45 - 20:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
Lower Body 06:00 - 07:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Lower Body 07:15 - 08:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Lower Body 08:30 - 09:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Lower Body 09:45 - 10:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Lower Body 17:15 - 18:15 Jolin Yang 
Lower Body 18:30 - 19:30 Jolin Yang 
Lower Body 19:45 - 20:45 Jolin Yang 
Strength and Endurance 05:00 - 06:00 Victoria Arturi 
Strength and Endurance 06:00 - 07:00 Victoria Arturi 
 
Strength and Endurance 07:30 - 08:30 Jolin Yang 
 
 
 
Strength and Endurance 09:30 - 10:30 Jolin Yang 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength and Endurance 16:00 - 17:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Strength and Endurance 17:15 - 18:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
Strength and Endurance 18:30 - 19:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 08:15 - 09:15 Jolin Yang 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 09:30 - 10:30 Jolin Yang 
 
 
Muscle Building - Shoulders 10:45 - 11:45 Jolin Yang 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muscle Building - BACK 08:45 - 09:45 Victoria Arturi 
 
 
ABS 10:00 - 11:00 Victoria Arturi 
 
ABS 11:15 - 12:15 Victoria Arturi