Monday Oct 21 Mon Oct 21
Tuesday Oct 22 Tue Oct 22
Wednesday Oct 23 Wed Oct 23
Thursday Oct 24 Thu Oct 24
Friday Oct 25 Fri Oct 25
Saturday Oct 26 Sat Oct 26
Sunday Oct 27 Sun Oct 27
Full Body Circuit 05:00 - 06:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Full Body Circuit 06:00 - 07:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
Full Body Circuit 07:30 - 08:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 09:30 - 10:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 16:00 - 17:00 Jessie Lambiase 
Full Body Circuit 17:15 - 18:15 Victoria Arturi 
Full Body Circuit 18:30 - 19:30 Victoria Arturi 
Full Body Circuit 19:45 - 20:45 Victoria Arturi 
Cardio Strength 05:00 - 06:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Cardio Strength 06:00 - 07:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Cardio Strength 07:15 - 08:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Cardio Strength 08:30 - 09:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Cardio Strength 09:45 - 10:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio Strength 17:15 - 18:15 Jolin Yang 
Cardio Strength 18:30 - 19:30 Jolin Yang 
Cardio Strength 19:45 - 20:45 Victoria Arturi 
LEGS 05:00 - 06:00 Jessie Lambiase 
LEGS 06:00 - 07:00 Jessie Lambiase 
 
LEGS 07:30 - 08:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
LEGS 09:30 - 10:30 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
 
 
LEGS 12:00 - 13:00 Jessie Lambiase 
 
LEGS 17:15 - 18:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
LEGS 18:30 - 19:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
Muscle Building - LEGS 19:45 - 20:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
Full Body Circuit 06:00 - 07:00 Andrew Wintergerst 
Full Body Circuit 07:15 - 08:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 08:30 - 09:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 09:45 - 10:45 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Full Body Circuit 17:15 - 18:15 Leo Gutierrez 
Full Body Circuit 18:30 - 19:30 Leo Gutierrez 
Full Body Circuit 19:45 - 20:45 Leo Gutierrez 
Arms and Abs 05:00 - 06:00 Victoria Arturi 
Arms and Abs 06:00 - 07:00 Victoria Arturi 
 
Arms and Abs 07:30 - 08:30 Leo Gutierrez 
 
 
 
Arms and Abs 09:30 - 10:30 Leo Gutierrez 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arms and Abs 17:15 - 18:15 Andrew Wintergerst 
Arms and Abs 18:30 - 19:30 Andrew Wintergerst 
 
 
 
 
 
Cardio 08:15 - 09:15 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
Cardio 09:30 - 10:30 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
Muscle Building - LEGS 10:45 - 11:45 Jessie Lambiase 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muscle Building - CHEST 08:45 - 09:45 Leo Gutierrez 
 
 
ABS 10:00 - 11:00 Leo Gutierrez 
 
ABS 11:15 - 12:15 Leo Gutierrez